Schedule

Download (PDF)

Wed. September 6, 2017

TimeLocationTeamsScore
6:30 PM Diamond 4 GlowZone 360 (6-11-0) 21
Royal Canadian Legion (7-10-0) 9
6:30 PM Diamond 8 Cervus Equipment Peterbilt (12-5-0) 19
Cornerstone Building (5-11-1) 5
7:50 PM Diamond 4 Dave Abbott Chiropractic (3-14-0) 6
Sevenfold Marketing (11-6-0) 18
7:50 PM Diamond 8 nDASH Design (10-6-1) 17
Omega Building Group (11-6-0) 18
9:10 PM Diamond 4 Mircon Electrical Services (5-12-0) 8
One Hit Wonders (12-5-0) 10
9:10 PM Diamond 8 Re/Max Pam Daniels (12-5-0) 19
Charger Logistics (7-10-0) 18

Wed. September 13, 2017 - Playoffs

TimeLocationTeamsScore
6:45 PM Diamond 1 GlowZone 360 (6-11-0) 21
Cornerstone Building (5-11-1) 19
6:45 PM Diamond 4 Cervus Equipment Peterbilt (12-5-0) 13
Sevenfold Marketing (11-6-0) 6
6:45 PM Diamond 8 One Hit Wonders (12-5-0) 14
Re/Max Pam Daniels (12-5-0) 15
8:15 PM Diamond 1 Mircon Electrical Services (5-12-0) 19
Dave Abbott Chiropractic (3-14-0) 14
8:15 PM Diamond 4 Royal Canadian Legion (7-10-0) 11
Omega Building Group (11-6-0) 18
8:15 PM Diamond 8 Charger Logistics (7-10-0) 15
nDASH Design (10-6-1) 22

Sat. September 16, 2017 - Playoffs

TimeLocationTeamsScore
9:00 AM Diamond 1 Re/Max Pam Daniels (12-5-0) 18
Charger Logistics (7-10-0) 13
9:00 AM Diamond 3 Mircon Electrical Services (5-12-0) 8
GlowZone 360 (6-11-0) 15
9:00 AM Diamond 4 Cervus Equipment Peterbilt (12-5-0) 12
Royal Canadian Legion (7-10-0) 5
9:00 AM Diamond 8 nDASH Design (10-6-1) 13
One Hit Wonders (12-5-0) 9
10:30 AM Diamond 1 Sevenfold Marketing (11-6-0) 14
Royal Canadian Legion (7-10-0) 9
10:30 AM Diamond 3 Dave Abbott Chiropractic (3-14-0) 11
Cornerstone Building (5-11-1) 9
10:30 AM Diamond 4 Omega Building Group (11-6-0) 16
Cervus Equipment Peterbilt (12-5-0) 15
10:30 AM Diamond 8 One Hit Wonders (12-5-0) 11
Charger Logistics (7-10-0) 12
12:30 PM Diamond 1 Omega Building Group (11-6-0) 9
Sevenfold Marketing (11-6-0) 16
12:30 PM Diamond 3 nDASH Design (10-6-1) 2
Re/Max Pam Daniels (12-5-0) 9
12:30 PM Diamond 4 Dave Abbott Chiropractic (3-14-0) 17
GlowZone 360 (6-11-0) 16
12:30 PM Diamond 8 Cornerstone Building (5-11-1) 15
Mircon Electrical Services (5-12-0) 8
2:00 PM Diamond 4 nDASH Design (10-6-1) 8
Re/Max Pam Daniels (12-5-0) 9
2:00 PM Diamond 8 Sevenfold Marketing (11-6-0) 5
Cervus Equipment Peterbilt (12-5-0) 17

Sun. September 17, 2017 - Playoffs

TimeLocationTeamsScore
10:00 AM Diamond 4 Dave Abbott Chiropractic (3-14-0) 17
GlowZone 360 (6-11-0) 15
1:00 PM Diamond 4 Cervus Equipment Peterbilt (12-5-0) 17
Re/Max Pam Daniels (12-5-0) 6

Our Sponsors